Publications et communications scientifiques. Base bibliographique, en accès restreint
Réseaux | IF | Bibliométrie | CV (pdf) Bibliographie

Journaux

Neurosciences, Neurochirurgie

Voici les facteurs d'impact des principaux journaux dans nos disciplines dans lesquels nous publions.

Journal <<  Facteur d'impact  >>
201220132014
Front Neurol------
Ann Clin Transl Neurol------
Brain Struct Funct7.8374.5675.618
Dev Neurosci3.4132.4532.697
J Neurosurg3.1483.2273.737
Med Biol Eng Comput1.7901.5001.726
Front Hum Neurosci2.9062.8953.626
Surg Neurol Int------
DMCN2.7763.2923.510
Int J Dev Neurosci2.7142.9012.982
Ann Fr Anesth Reanim0.8410.8360.841Lien vers l'article
Lemaire JJ et al.,
Electrical modulation of neuronal networks in brain-injured patients with disorders of consciousness: A systematic review.
Article
Annales Françaises d’Anesthésie et de Réanimation,
2014
Brain9.91510.226Lien vers l'article
Burbaud P et al.,
Neuronal activity correlated with checking behaviour in the subthalamic nucleus of patients with obsessive-compulsive disorder.
Article
Brain,
2013
9.196
Biomed Eng1.1570.731Lien vers l'article
Hemm-Ode S et al.,
Intraoperative optical flow based tremor evaluation - a feasibility study.
Article
Biomedizinische Technik. Biomedical engineering,
2013
1.389
Brain Stimulation4.538Lien vers l'article
Vassal F et al.,
Direct stereotactic targeting of the ventrointermediate nucleus of the thalamus based on anatomic 1.5-T MRI mapping with a white matter attenuated inversion recovery (WAIR) sequence.
Article
Brain Stimulation,
2012
5.4324.399
Psychiatry Research2.4562.6822.467
Translational Psychiatry--4.3605.620
Biological Psychiatry9.2479.47210.255
Stereotact Funct Neurosurg1.4581.4772.019
EJN3.7533.6693.181
Acta Neurochir1.5461.7881.766
Cephalalgia3.6864.1214.891
Pain5.6445.8365.213
NEJM51.65854.42055.873
NeuroImage6.2526.1326.357
IJCARS1.3641.6591.707
Neurochirurgie0.319Lien vers l'article
Mendes-Martins V et al.,
[Surgical complications of deep brain stimulation: Clinical experience of 184 cases.]
Article
Neurochirurgie,
2012
0.4660.406
BBRC2.4062.2812.297

Source: ISI Thompson Reuters, Journal Citation Reports.